Results are provisional as of 8:30 on November 18, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 7, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class HelmName PY R1
6/10/2017
R2
6/10/2017
R3
15/10/2017
R4
 
R5
 
R6
22/10/2017
R7
29/10/2017
R8
29/10/2017
R9
5/11/2017
R10
5/11/2017
R11
12/11/2017
R12
12/11/2017
Total Nett
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (13.0) (9.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 142.0 8.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 2.0 (9.0) (4.0) 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 (17.0 RET) 1.0 (5.0) (10.0) (8.0) 68.0 9.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (8.0) 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 (11.0) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 195.0 11.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.5 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (6.0) (7.0) (4.0) 187.5 13.5
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 (4.0) (10.0) (22.0) (19.0) 4.0 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 176.0 14.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 5.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (14.0) (51.0 DNC) (9.0) (51.0 DNC) 299.0 21.0
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 1.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 (51.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 382.0 25.0
LASER R Keep 1072 11.0 (17.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 350.0 27.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (15.0) 2.5 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 (14.0) (11.0) 271.5 27.5
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 3.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 346.0 28.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.5 (10.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNF) (9.0) 5.0 (12.0) (11.0) 8.0 9.0 186.5 32.5
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.5 (12.0) (14.0 DNF) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (23.0 DNF) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 285.5 32.5
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 6.0 7.0 (11.0) 7.0 (14.0 DNF) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (13.0) 9.0 (16.0) (14.0) 207.0 37.0
LASER Dave 1097 (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (19.0) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 13.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (15.0) (17.0) (51.0 DNC) 296.0 41.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (21.0) 14.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 (18.0) (51.0 DNC) 340.0 46.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 14.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 10.0 (20.0 DNF) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 376.0 50.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1139 (51.0 DNC) 14.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (16.0) 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 374.0 52.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1097 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 14.0 5.5 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (17.0) 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 13.0 12.5 377.0 54.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1097 9.0 15.0 (16.0) (20.0) 10.0 6.0 (18.0) 14.0 (18.0) (18.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 246.0 54.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1097 10.0 (16.0) 12.0 15.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (16.0) 12.0 (19.0) (16.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 276.0 56.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1115 13.0 13.0 (23.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 15.0 (17.0 DNF) 15.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 365.0 70.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 20.0 17.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 17.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 434.0 77.0
LASER Jonathan Powell 1047 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 5.5 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 12.0 12.5 440.0 83.0
GRADUATE Archie Marler 1132 8.0 8.0 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 452.0 95.0
LASER PICO Paul Marshall 1330 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 16.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 20.0 17.0 21.0 DNF 51.0 DNC 482.0 125.0
Omega Philip Myles 1075 7.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 491.0 134.0
LASER RADIAL Rorie Caldwell 1139 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 18.0 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 500.0 143.0
420 Daniel Perry 1110 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 9.0 21.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 15.0 51.0 DNC 504.0 147.0
TOPPER Vicky M 1347 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 17.0 18.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 505.0 148.0
LASER RADIAL Owen Hewett 1119 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 514.0 157.0
LASER Tim Girvan 1077 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 530.0 173.0
LASER RADIAL Huw Sheppard 1139 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 11.0 51.0 DNC 572.0 215.0
COMET John Morrow 1200 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 572.0 215.0
HERON Web Myles 1315 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 573.0 216.0
STREAKER Caroline 1132 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 21.0 DNF 51.0 DNC 582.0 225.0

R1 - 6/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 38:32 3 0:39:04 1.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 43:53 4 0:40:00 2.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 46:30 4 0:40:50 3.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 42:12 3 0:42:18 4.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 42:17 3 0:42:23 5.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 47:55 4 0:43:41 6.0
Omega Philip Myles 1170 38:46 3 0:44:11 7.0
GRADUATE Archie Marler 1132 39:01 3 0:45:57 8.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 52:57 4 0:49:15 9.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1075 41:56 3 0:52:01 10.0
LASER R Keep 1075 55:57 4 0:52:03 11.0
HERON Web Myles 1315 55:03 3 0:55:49 12.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1115 48:25 3 0:57:54 13.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 47:30 3 0:59:48 14.0

R2 - 6/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 40:37 3 0:30:53 1.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 37:41 3 0:33:05 2.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 36:56 3 0:33:40 3.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 36:10 3 0:34:09 4.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 45:33 3 0:34:15 5.0
LASER Tim Girvan 1077 36:56 3 0:34:18 6.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 37:58 3 0:34:37 7.0
GRADUATE Archie Marler 1132 39:34 3 0:34:57 8.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 38:21 3 0:34:58 9.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 46:48 3 0:35:11 10.0
LASER Dave 1097 42:12 3 0:38:28 11.0
Omega Philip Myles 1170 45:28 3 0:38:52 12.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1115 43:31 3 0:39:02 13.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1139 45:43 3 0:40:08 14.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 45:21 3 0:42:11 15.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1097 46:33 3 0:42:26 16.0
LASER R Keep 1075 46:10 3 0:42:57 17.0

R3 - 15/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 58:22 3 0:43:53 1.0
LASER Jonathan Powell 1047 47:20 3 0:45:13 2.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 49:44 3 0:45:20 3.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 49:53 3 0:45:28 4.0
GRADUATE Archie Marler 1132 53:50 3 0:47:33 5.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 54:46 3 0:48:05 6.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 53:01 3 0:48:07 7.5
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 53:01 3 0:48:07 7.5
420 Daniel Perry 1180 58:00 3 0:49:09 9.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1076 53:01 3 0:49:16 10.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 54:07 3 0:49:20 11.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1075 53:36 3 0:49:52 12.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 45:10 2 0:50:18 13.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1139 58:14 3 0:51:08 14.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 45:56 2 0:52:07 15.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 56:33 3 0:52:36 16.0
TOPPER Vicky M 1347 47:47 2 0:53:13 17.0
LASER RADIAL Rorie Caldwell 1139 61:05 3 0:53:38 18.0
LASER Dave 1139 44:05 2 0:58:03 19.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 53:08 2 0:59:10 20.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 53:01 2 0:59:48 21.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 55:58 2 1:03:07 22.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1115 48:02 2 1:04:37 23.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
LASER Paul Williams 1097 53:51 4 0:49:05 1.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 53:52 4 0:49:06 2.5
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 48:41 3 0:49:06 2.5
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 49:13 3 0:49:20 4.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1139 56:18 4 0:49:26 5.5
LASER Jonathan Powell 1047 51:45 4 0:49:26 5.5
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 54:58 4 0:50:06 7.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 57:14 4 0:50:34 8.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 51:29 3 0:50:58 9.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 56:24 4 0:51:11 10.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 58:21 4 0:51:14 11.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 56:57 4 0:51:41 12.0
LASER RADIAL Rorie Caldwell 1139 59:43 4 0:52:26 13.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 52:34 3 0:52:42 14.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1075 57:36 4 0:53:35 15.0
LASER PICO Paul Marshall 1330 54:46 3 0:54:54 16.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 55:46 3 0:55:12 17.0
TOPPER Vicky M 1347 56:17 3 0:55:43 18.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 56:20 3 0:56:28 19.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 60:50 4 0:56:35 20.0
420 Daniel Perry 1180 51:08 3 0:57:47 21.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 49:28 6 0:43:42 1.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 51:23 5 0:45:47 2.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 51:08 6 0:46:24 3.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 52:46 5 0:47:37 4.0
LASER Dave 1330 53:47 5 0:48:32 5.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 46:26 5 0:50:48 6.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1097 55:57 5 1:01:12 7.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1330 49:41 3 1:14:43 8.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 50:57 3 1:15:39 9.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1097 70:00 4 1:35:43 10.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 DNF     14.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 DNF     14.0
LASER Tim Girvan 1077 DNF     14.0

R6 - 22/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 36:00 4 0:31:48 1.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 31:53 3 0:31:58 2.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 36:25 4 0:33:12 3.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 34:31 3 0:34:10 4.0
LASER Dave 1330 35:36 3 0:35:41 5.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1097 32:59 3 0:40:05 6.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1330 27:58 2 0:42:03 7.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 27:02 2 0:49:17 8.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 DNF     10.0

R7 - 29/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 40:30 3 0:40:05 1.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 44:56 4 0:40:58 2.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 45:08 4 0:41:09 3.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 42:04 3 0:42:26 4.0
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 42:25 3 0:43:00 5.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 43:17 3 0:43:24 6.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 37:38 3 0:44:20 7.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 37:00 3 0:44:46 8.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 37:41 3 0:45:36 9.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 46:08 3 0:46:15 10.0
TOPPER Vicky M 1347 46:50 3 0:46:21 11.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 37:08 3 0:46:45 12.0
LASER Dave 1139 42:51 3 0:50:10 13.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 51:30 3 0:50:59 14.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1383 35:45 2 0:51:42 15.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1065 41:48 3 0:52:20 16.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1177 50:23 3 0:57:05 17.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1102 51:10 3 1:01:54 18.0

R8 - 29/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 46:07 4 0:40:44 1.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 46:19 4 0:42:13 2.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 42:46 3 0:42:20 3.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 42;32 3 0;42;54 4.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 47:31 4 0:43:07 5.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 48:16 4 0:43:48 6.0
LASER Dave 1139 39:27 3 0:46:11 7.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 47:21 3 0:47:28 8.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1177 43:14 3 0:48:59 9.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 41:03 3 0:51:41 10.0
COMET John Morrow 1200 47:36 3 0:52:53 11.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1065 42:24 3 0:53:05 12.0
Omega Philip Myles 1177 47:49 3 0:54:10 13.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1102 47:31 3 0:57:29 14.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 RET 4   17.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1383 DNF     17.0

R9 - 5/11/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
LASER Paul Williams 1097 42:00 5 0:38:17 1.0
LASER R Keep 1072 41:10 5 0:38:24 2.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 41:32 4 0:38:33 3.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 42:18 5 0:38:34 4.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 41:22 4 0:38:53 5.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 36:10 4 0:39:41 6.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 42:18 4 0:39:45 7.0
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 41:55 4 0:39:51 8.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 42:16 4 0:39:58 9.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 42:57 5 0:40:33 10.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 37:11 4 0:41:04 11.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 36:47 4 0:41:43 12.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 36:38 4 0:41:45 13.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 45:15 4 0:42:32 14.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1383 36:26 3 0:43:54 15.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1330 46:58 4 0:44:08 16.0
TOPPER Anna Evans 1347 36:32 3 0:45:12 17.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 38:54 4 0:45:14 18.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1075 42:15 4 0:49:08 19.0
LASER PICO Paul Marshall 1330 46:03 2 1:26:34 20.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 DNF     23.0
GRADUATE Archie Marler 1132 DNF     23.0

R10 - 5/11/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
LASER R Keep 1072 40:50 5 0:38:05 1.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 42:16 4 0:39:13 2.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 42:10 4 0:39:38 3.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 45:16 5 0:39:59 4.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 44:25 5 0:40:29 5.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 44:44 5 0:40:47 6.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 44:17 4 0:41:37 7.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 44:25 4 0:42:00 8.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 46:11 5 0:42:06 9.0
HERON Tony Ogborn 1315 44:26 4 0:42:14 10.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 47:10 5 0:42:48 11.0
LASER RADIAL Pascale Hewett 1139 40:25 4 0:44:21 12.0
LASER RADIAL Andrew H 1330 47:42 4 0:44:50 13.0
Enterprise Allan Bareford 1383 39:50 3 0:48:00 14.0
LASER Dave 1139 45:28 4 0:49:54 15.0
LASER Steve Dyson 1075 45:51 4 0:53:19 16.0
LASER PICO Paul Marshall 1330 30:49 2 0:57:56 17.0
LASER Alastair Charlatan 1075 51:23 4 0:59:45 18.0
Vago Dick Knowles 1059 DNF     20.0

R11 - 12/11/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
LASER RADIAL Owen Hewett 1119 38:04 3 0:34:01 1.0
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 46:47 3 0:34:44 2.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 46:48 3 0:35:11 3.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 40:18 3 0:35:36 4.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 40:25 3 0:36:41 5.0
LASER R Keep 1072 39:24 3 0:36:45 6.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 40:42 3 0:37:06 7.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 40:57 3 0:37:10 8.0
LASER PICO Chloe Armitage 1330 50:25 3 0:37:54 9.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 41:52 3 0:38:10 10.0
LASER RADIAL Huw Sheppard 1139 43:37 3 0:38:18 11.0
LASER Jonathan Powell 1047 40:34 3 0:38:45 12.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1097 42:45 3 0:38:58 13.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 35:43 2 0:40:32 14.0
420 Daniel Perry 1139 36:31 2 0:48:05 15.0
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 52:49 3 0:48:09 16.0
LASER Dave 1139 37:40 2 0:49:36 17.0
LASER PICO Carole O Hara 1330 45:00 2 0:50:45 18.0
LASER PICO Paul Marshall 1330 DNF     21.0
STREAKER Caroline 1132 DNF     21.0

R12 - 12/11/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Class HelmName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
TOPPER Joby Evans 1347 39:52 3 0:29:36 1.0
LASER PICO Eleni 1330 39:38 3 0:29:48 2.0
LASER RADIAL Owen Hewett 1119 33:31 3 0:29:57 3.0
LASER Tim Hewett 1097 33:44 3 0:30:45 4.0
STREAKER Andrew Wilson 1132 35:46 3 0:31:36 5.0
WAYFARER Andy Leach 1102 34:55 3 0:31:41 6.0
LASER R Keep 1072 34:48 3 0:32:28 7.0
LASER Paul Williams 1097 36:28 3 0:33:15 8.0
WAYFARER Jeremy Evans 1102 36:58 3 0:33:33 9.0
LASER RADIAL Rorie Caldwell 1139 38:42 3 0:33:59 10.0
TOPPER Ben Richards 1322 31:48 2 0:36:05 11.0
LASER Glyn Powell 1097 41:25 3 0:37:45 12.5
LASER Jonathan Powell 1047 39:31 3 0:37:45 12.5
LASER Kevin Guard 1097 44:37 3 0:40:40 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com